×
Beverages
Snacks/Candy
Fresh/Dairy/Bakery
Packaged Foods
Paper/Cleaning
Drugstore/Baby/Pets
Special Aisles
Aleve All Day Strong: 320 caplets

Aleve All Day Strong: 320 caplets

Caplets of 220mg naproxen sodium each

2 Aleve provide 24 hour relief.

$22.89($0.07 per caplet)

Add to My Personal Aisle

2 Aleve provide as much pain relief as 8 Extra Strength Tylenol. Active ingredient: Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, a non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drug.