×
Beverages
Snacks/Candy
Fresh/Dairy/Bakery
Packaged Foods
Paper/Cleaning
Drugstore/Baby/Pets
Special Aisles
Excedrin Extra Strength: 300 coated caplets

Excedrin Extra Strength: 300 coated caplets

Pain reliever

$18.89($0.06 per caplet)

Add to My Personal Aisle

Active ingredients in each caplet: acetaminophen 250mg, aspirin 250mg, caffeine 65mg.