×
Beverages
Snacks/Candy
Fresh/Dairy/Bakery
Packaged Foods
Paper/Cleaning
Drugstore/Baby/Pets
Special Aisles
Motrin IB ibuprofen: 300 caplets

Motrin IB ibuprofen: 300 caplets

Coated capsule-shaped 200mg caplets

Pain reliever/fever reducer. Active ingredient: ibuprofen 200mg

$17.89($0.06 per caplet)

Add to My Personal Aisle

More information at 877-895-3665.