×
Beverages
Snacks/Candy
Fresh/Dairy/Bakery
Packaged Foods
Paper/Cleaning
Drugstore/Baby/Pets
Special Aisles
Advil PM: now 200 Coated Caplets

Advil PM: now 200 Coated Caplets

Have 200mg ibuprofen & night sleep aid

Each caplet contains 200mg ibuprofen (pain reliever) and 38mg diphenhydramine citrate (night sleep aid)

$23.89($0.12 per caplet)

Add to My Personal Aisle